Fixtures List

GCC FixturesVersion 602/03/20
Mon 02 Sep 19AGM
Tue 03 Sep 19
Wed 04 Sep 19
Thu 05 Sep 19
Mon 09 Sep 19Ungraded games night
Tue 10 Sep 19
Wed 11 Sep 19
Thu 12 Sep 19
Mon 16 Sep 19Gui 2 v Gui 1
Tue 17 Sep 19
Wed 18 Sep 19
Thu 19 Sep 19
Mon 23 Sep 19
Tue 24 Sep 19
Wed 25 Sep 19
Thu 26 Sep 19
Mon 30 Sep 19Gu E v Ca BGu B v Gu A
Tue 01 Oct 19
Wed 02 Oct 19Ba A v Gu C
Thu 03 Oct 19
Mon 07 Oct 19Gu D v Wo BGu A v Cr A
Tue 08 Oct 19
Wed 09 Oct 19Cr F v Gu G
Thu 10 Oct 19
Mon 14 Oct 19Gu F v Ca CFa B v Gu CGui v Bat (Alex)
Tue 15 Oct 19
Wed 16 Oct 19
Thu 17 Oct 19Go B v Gu E
Mon 21 Oct 19Gu G v Fl BGui v Epsom (Lauder)
Tue 22 Oct 19
Wed 23 Oct 19
Thu 24 Oct 19Fa A v Gu B
Mon 28 Oct 19Gu E v Sa B
Tue 29 Oct 19Ca A v Gu C
Wed 30 Oct 19Cr D v Gu F
Thu 31 Oct 19
Mon 04 Nov 19Wim 3 v Gui 3
Tue 05 Nov 19
Wed 06 Nov 19
Thu 07 Nov 19
Mon 11 Nov 19Gu B v Sa AGu A v Fa A
Tue 12 Nov 19
Wed 13 Nov 19
Thu 14 Nov 19
Mon 18 Nov 19Gu C v Re AGui 1 v Wim 1Gu HB v Br HA
Tue 19 Nov 19Ca C v Gu F
Wed 20 Nov 19
Thu 21 Nov 19
Mon 25 Nov 19Gui 2 v Kin 1
Tue 26 Nov 19Sa A v Gu A
Wed 27 Nov 19Cr E v Gu GBa B v Gu DCr A v Gu B
Thu 28 Nov 19Dor v Gui (Stoneleigh)
Mon 02 Dec 19Gu HA v Go HA
Tue 03 Dec 19
Wed 04 Dec 19
Thu 05 Dec 19
Mon 09 Dec 19Gu C v Wo A
Tue 10 Dec 19
Wed 11 Dec 19Sur 1 v Gui 1
Thu 12 Dec 19Dor 1 v Gui 3
Mon 16 Dec 19CCF v Gui 2
Tue 17 Dec 19
Wed 18 Dec 19
Thu 19 Dec 19
Mon 23 Dec 19Chess Variants
Tue 24 Dec 19
Wed 25 Dec 19Christmas Day
Thu 26 Dec 19Boxing Day
Mon 30 Dec 19
Tue 31 Dec 19New Year's Eve
Wed 01 Jan 20New Year's Day
Thu 02 Jan 20
Mon 06 Jan 20Gu G v Fa EGu A v Gu B
Tue 07 Jan 20
Wed 08 Jan 20
Thu 09 Jan 20Wo C v Gu E
Mon 13 Jan 20Gu D v Go AC Pal 1 v Gui 2
Tue 14 Jan 20
Wed 15 Jan 20
Thu 16 Jan 20S Nor v Gui (Stoneleigh)
Mon 20 Jan 20Gu C v Ba AKin 1 v Gui 1
Tue 21 Jan 20
Wed 22 Jan 20
Thu 23 Jan 20
Mon 27 Jan 20Gui 3 v Red
Tue 28 Jan 20
Wed 29 Jan 20Cr A v Gu A
Thu 30 Jan 20
Mon 03 Feb 20Gu F v Cr DFa C v Gu DGui v S Nor (Stoneleigh)
Tue 04 Feb 20
Wed 05 Feb 20
Thu 06 Feb 20
Mon 10 Feb 20Gui 2 v Sur 1
Tue 11 Feb 20Ca B v Gu E
Wed 12 Feb 20
Thu 13 Feb 20
Mon 17 Feb 20Gu C v Fa B
Tue 18 Feb 20
Wed 19 Feb 20
Thu 20 Feb 20
Mon 24 Feb 20Gu E v Go BGu B v Fa A
Tue 25 Feb 20Fl B v Gu G
Wed 26 Feb 20Sur 4 v Gui 3
Thu 27 Feb 20
Mon 02 Mar 20Gu D v Fl AWim 1 v Gui 2
Tue 03 Mar 20Ca C v Gu F
Wed 04 Mar 20
Thu 05 Mar 20
Mon 09 Mar 20Gu C v Ca AGui 1 v C Pal 1
Tue 10 Mar 20
Wed 11 Mar 20
Thu 12 Mar 20
Mon 16 Mar 20Gui 3 v Wim 3
Tue 17 Mar 20Sa A v Gu B
Wed 18 Mar 20
Thu 19 Mar 20Fa A v Gu A
Fri 20 Mar 20Sa B v Gu E
Mon 23 Mar 20Gui v Dor (Stoneleigh)Gui v Kin (Lauder)
Tue 24 Mar 20
Wed 25 Mar 20
Thu 26 Mar 20
Mon 30 Mar 20Gu F v Ca CGui 3 v Sur 4
Tue 31 Mar 20
Wed 01 Apr 20
Thu 02 Apr 20Re A v Gu C
Mon 06 Apr 20Gu G v Cr EGu B v Cr AGu A v Sa ARed v Gui 3
Tue 07 Apr 20
Wed 08 Apr 20Cr B v Gu D
Thu 09 Apr 20
Mon 13 Apr 20Easter Monday
Tue 14 Apr 20
Wed 15 Apr 20
Thu 16 Apr 20
Mon 20 Apr 20Gu E v Wo CGu R v Fa RB
Tue 21 Apr 20
Wed 22 Apr 20Cr D v Gu F
Thu 23 Apr 20Wo A v Gu C
Mon 27 Apr 20Fa E v Gu GGui 3 v Dor 1
Tue 28 Apr 20
Wed 29 Apr 20
Thu 30 Apr 20
Mon 04 May 20Gu R v Ca RB
Tue 05 May 20
Wed 06 May 20
Thu 07 May 20
Mon 11 May 20Fa RA v Gu R
Tue 12 May 20
Wed 13 May 20
Thu 14 May 20
Mon 18 May 20Club Champ Round 1
Tue 19 May 20
Wed 20 May 20
Thu 21 May 20
Mon 25 May 20Bank Holiday
Tue 26 May 20
Wed 27 May 20
Thu 28 May 20
Mon 01 Jun 20Club Champ Round 2
Tue 02 Jun 20
Wed 03 Jun 20
Thu 04 Jun 20
Mon 08 Jun 20Club Champ Round 3
Tue 09 Jun 20
Wed 10 Jun 20
Thu 11 Jun 20
Mon 15 Jun 20Club Champ Round 4
Tue 16 Jun 20
Wed 17 Jun 20
Thu 18 Jun 20
Mon 22 Jun 20Club Champ Round 5
Tue 23 Jun 20
Wed 24 Jun 20
Thu 25 Jun 20
Mon 29 Jun 20Club Champ Round 6
Tue 30 Jun 20
Wed 01 Jul 20
Thu 02 Jul 20
Mon 06 Jul 20Club Champ Round 7
Tue 07 Jul 20
Wed 08 Jul 20
Thu 09 Jul 20
Mon 13 Jul 20Club Champ Round 8
Tue 14 Jul 20
Wed 15 Jul 20
Thu 16 Jul 20
Mon 20 Jul 20Rapidplay week 1
Tue 21 Jul 20
Wed 22 Jul 20
Thu 23 Jul 20
Mon 27 Jul 20Rapidplay week 2
Tue 28 Jul 20
Wed 29 Jul 20
Thu 30 Jul 20